๐ŸŽฏย New: Automation templates that plug straight into Zapier or Make.com โ€” Browse packs โ†’

All 9 Industry Packs โ€” One Price

Stop Buying Automation Templates One at a Time

Get all 9 FlowPack HQ industry packs in one bundle โ€” 63 ready-to-deploy workflows for $149. Save $82 vs. buying individually.

Get the Bundle โ€” $149One-time purchase ยท Instant access ยท Works with Zapier, Make & n8n

30-Day Satisfaction Guarantee โ€” If these workflows don't save you time, reply to your receipt email and we'll refund you. No questions asked.

What you get

9 industry packs ร— 7 workflows each = 63 done-for-you automations

  • Lead Gen Automation Pack โ€” Real Estate & Mortgage
    $27
  • E-commerce Ops Automation Pack โ€” Shopify & Zapier
    $29
  • Agency Client Onboarding Pack
    $24
  • Content Creator Workflow Pack
    $19
  • HR & People Ops Automation Pack
    $27
  • Finance & Bookkeeping Ops Pack
    $24
  • Sales Ops Automation Pack
    $27
  • SaaS Customer Success Ops Pack
    $27
  • n8n Workflow Templates Pack
    $27

Everything in the bundle

Nine complete industry packs, each with ready-to-deploy workflows, email templates, and quick-start guides.

Lead Gen Automation Pack โ€” Real Estate & Mortgage$27

7 workflows to capture, route, and follow up on leads automatically.

E-commerce Ops Automation Pack โ€” Shopify & Zapier$29

Recover carts, automate order alerts, and trigger review requests.

Agency Client Onboarding Pack$24

Automate intake, project setup, and client welcome sequences.

Content Creator Workflow Pack$19

Turn one piece of content into posts, threads, and emails automatically.

HR & People Ops Automation Pack$27

Automate hiring, onboarding, PTO, offboarding, and anniversaries.

Finance & Bookkeeping Ops Pack$24

Log invoices, send overdue reminders, and track expenses hands-free.

Sales Ops Automation Pack$27

Enrich leads, update deals, and trigger follow-ups from your CRM.

SaaS Customer Success Ops Pack$27

Flag churn risks, schedule QBRs, and run renewal sequences.

n8n Workflow Templates Pack$27

7 automations for self-hosted, cost-effective workflow automation.

Total if bought individually: $231Bundle price: $149You save: $82
Get the Bundle โ€” $149

Built for operators who run lean teams

You don't need a dev team or a full-time ops hire to run like one. These packs are built for people who move fast and need tools that just work.

  • Founders & solo operators who wear every hat
  • Ops managers who need to move fast without an engineer
  • Agencies and consultants who want to look like they have a full ops team

Deploy in 20 minutes, not 20 hours

These aren't ideas โ€” they're pre-built systems ready to connect to your existing tools.

1

Purchase once โ€” yours forever

One-time payment. No subscriptions, no limits.

2

Pick the workflow for your need

Browse all 63 workflows across 9 industry packs.

3

Import into Zapier, Make, or n8n and go

Most workflows take under 20 minutes to deploy.

Ready to automate everything?

63 workflows across 9 industries. One price. Yours forever.

One-time purchase ยท No subscription ยท Instant download